close

Buy SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable in United States - Rehmie.com

SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable

REP1811486 08616871312900 REP1811486

SANOXY

SANOXY
2023-09-28 USD 39.89

$ 39.89 $ 40.29

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
SANOXY Cables and Adapters; 1m MTRJ/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand SANOXY
Type Fiber
Connector Number 1
With LC to MTRJ termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. Both connectors with their RJ-style latch clip design are easy to engage and disengage, and give each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance.