close

Buy C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters) in United States - Rehmie.com

C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)

REP1811509 0690103193435 REP1811509

C2G-Kvm & Networking

C2G-Kvm & Networking
2023-08-09 USD 1532.42

$ 1,532.42 $ 1,563.69

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)
100% SECURE CHECKOUT

C2G 31405 OS1 Fiber Optic Cable - MTP 9/125 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Cable, Yellow (164 Feet, 50 Meters)

Item Condition: New

Brand: C2G
Manufacturer: C2G
Model: 31405
Color: Yellow
Product Dimension: 1 x 1 x 1

Product Information

  • Make MTP your choice for high-density fiber networks; it's specificially designed for fast ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications

Easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port