close

Buy ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested in United States - Rehmie.com

ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

REP1075815 0762047514697 REP1075815

eNet Components, Inc.

eNet Components, Inc.
2023-06-26 USD 99

$ 99.00 $ 102.06

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
ENET 9M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 9 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand ENET
Type Fiber
Type Fiber Optic
Color Aqua
Length 29.53 ft
Connector Detail 2 x LC Male Network LC Male Network
SCLC-OM4-9M-ENCSC to LC 50/125 OM4 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 9 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM4 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Allows you to access all of the networked data swiftly and securelyFeatures Fiber Optic cable typeFully compatible with network devices