close

Buy LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1 in United States - Rehmie.com

LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1

REP1075508 0690677462111 REP1075508

New York Cables

New York Cables
2023-07-02 USD 33.97

$ 33.97 $ 34.31

Length

10 m
1 m
3 m
5 m
7 m
15 m
Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
LCLC 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC OM1
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand New York Cables
Color Orange

Description:
The OMI LC to LC Fiber Patch cable is ideal for all applications that demand high-speed connection. Its quality LC to LC connectors are designed to perform at best in all kinds of networking environments. The installation process of this cable is also very easy. LC to LC fiber optic cable promises enhanced networking speeds over a long distance. Further, this fiber cable LC LC has gone through all the tests and has the necessary certifications for your satisfaction. New York Cables has got the most advanced LC to LC fiber optic cable for the ease of their customers. You can get our high-quality OM1 LC to LC fiber optic cable for enhanced connectivity.
Why New York Cables:
30 days hassle-free returns policy, lifetime warranty (free replacements), lifetime unbeatably friendly customer support, our free & super-fast 2-3 days shipping and an absolute peace of mind with 100% money-back Guarantee