close

Buy Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters in United States - Rehmie.com

Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters

REP1075702 0690677461824 REP1075702

New York Cables

New York Cables
2023-08-14 USD 37.14

$ 37.14 $ 37.52

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
Fiber Optic Cable LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Cable Yellow 15 meters
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Color Yellow
Connector Number 2
Length 15 m

Description:
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, and impacts from cabling installs. The single-mode optical fiber cable is a common type of fiber optic cable. If you want to transmit the data to a longer distance then a single-mode would be a perfect choice for you. It has a single glass fiber strand used to transmit a single ray of light.
Why New York Cables:
Newyork Cables is one of the most trusted suppliers of optical fiber. You can buy this cable at a reasonable price with no shipping cost.