close

Buy AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable in United States - Rehmie.com

AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

REP1075566 0680392796011 REP1075566

AYAGROUP

AYAGROUP
2023-07-02 USD 48.83

$ 48.83 $ 49.32

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
AYA 15M OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand AYAGROUP
Model FB-LCLCOM3-10-15
Color Agua
Length 50 ft.
Terminal Gender Male to Male
OM3 LC/LC 10G Multi-Mode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable