close

Buy 25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow in United States - Rehmie.com

25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow

REP1076027 0993309460753 REP1076027

Thinkstar

Thinkstar
2023-06-25 USD 73.44

$ 73.44 $ 74.18

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow
100% SECURE CHECKOUT

25M 82FT LC/LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Optics Cable OFNR Yellow

condition: New


Brand:
Unbranded


Connector A:
LC


Cable Length:
25m 82ft


Type:
Optical Fiber Cable

MPN: Does not apply


Fiber Type:
Single-Mode

Connector (s)
B:
LC


Cable Type:
Duplex