close

Buy ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO in United States - Rehmie.com

ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO

REP1753851 082124672230 REP1753851

AddOn

AddOn
2023-05-16 USD 346.06

$ 346.06 $ 356.76

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
ADDON 1000BASE-BX SFP 10KM F/BROCADE - E1MG-BXU-AO
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
This Brocade E1MG-BXU compatible 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm/1490nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% functionally tested, and are guaranteed compatible. Our Transceivers (GBIC, SFP, SFP+, X2, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant with their designed networking application, and are factory programed with specific configuration data required for seamless networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other or 3rd party transceivers, for outstanding network performance. We offer a complete line of compatible network transceiver modules. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. All our products are functionally tested in their intended application; we guarantee our product will work right the first time.

Related Products

  See More