close

Buy Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange in United States - Rehmie.com

Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange

REP1058323 0845282091625 REP1058323

Axiom

Axiom
2023-09-28 USD 63.96

$ 63.96 $ 64.61

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
Axion SCSTMD6O-9M-AX Axiom Fiber Cable 9m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - Orange
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand Axiom
Type Satellite Radio Antennas & Adapters,Satellite Radio Docks & Cradles,Satellite Radio Interfaces,Satellite Radio Tuners,Satellite Receivers,Sirius XM Radio Accessories
Color N/A
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5 /125 OM1 (2) SC Connectors One Side (2) ST Connectors Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips On SC SidePVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket Od: 3.0 mmTypical
Return Loss: -25Maximum
Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical
Connector Loss: 0.30 dBLong Term
Tensile Strength: 150nLong
Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mmOperating
Temperature: -40" C To +70"
CColor: OrangeOffers a reliable network connectivityFeatures Fiber Optic cable typeFully compatible with network devices