close

Buy AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, - in United States - Rehmie.com

AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -

REP1559977 0821455544051 REP1559977

AddOn

AddOn
2023-05-25 USD 183.58

$ 183.58 $ 189.26

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
AddOn Netgear AGM-1G-BX53-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 10km, LC, -
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
Brand AddOn
MAIN OVERVIEW FEATURES:
Application/Usage: Data
NetworkingOptical NetworkInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX NetworkMedia
Type Supported: Optical
FiberFiber Mode Supported: Single-modeEthernet
Technology: Gigabit
EthernetNetwork Technology: 1000Base-BXForm
Factor:
Hot-swappableHeight: 1.2"W
idth: 2.8"D
epth: 4.8"W
eight (Approximate): 0.40 lbCountry of
Origin: United
StatesLimited Warranty: Lifetime