close

Buy 30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867 in United States - Rehmie.com

30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867

REP1723849 REP1723849

Duplex

Duplex
2023-09-24 USD 195.48

$ 195.48 $ 199.47

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
30M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex -7867 Type: Optical Network Cable Connector A: LC Cable Type: Duplex Connector B: LC MPN: 616175675013 Connector(s) B: LC Fiber Type: Multi-Mode