close

Buy 0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569 in United States - Rehmie.com

0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569

REP1585229 REP1585229

Duplex

Duplex
2023-09-24 USD 45.76

$ 45.76 $ 47.18

Item Added to Cart

*Product availability is subject to suppliers inventory

0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
SHIPPING ALL OVER UNITED STATES
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
EASY 30 DAYSRETURNS & REFUNDS
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
24/7 CUSTOMER SUPPORT
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
TRUSTED AND SAFE WEBSITE
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569
100% SECURE CHECKOUT
0.5m LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch cable-14569 Type: Optical Network Cable Fiber Type: Single-Mode Features: Fiber Cable Connector A: LC I nput Interface: LC Connector B: LC Color: Yellow Output Interface: LC Cable Length: 0.5m Cable Type: Duplex Brand: Fiberopticdistribution