close

Buy Qrs Beauty Corporation Products online in United States

Sort by
Pro Lens Mount Adapter for Leica M Lens to Fujifilm XMount Mirrorless Cameras
Size: Leica M & nbsp; | & nbsp; Style: PROIf you have a SLR or DSLR camera and other maker/mount lenses, the Mount Adapters allow you to use your lenses on the film/digital camera body. Sharing lenses has some distinct advantages. Certain prime lens just cant be replaced, and you save cost of purchase lenses. - offers a range of adapter from large format to smaller format digital adapters. Adapting larger format lens, i. e., large format - medium format, medium format - 35mm, excellent edge-to-edge sharpness; and the smaller 24x36 mm image field helps minimize the effects of lens distortion and aberration. This is one of the Pro-series lens mount adapter made with precision and pristine award standard. As all Pro-series adapters, these adapters have been specially crafted to endure professional lenses. No "play" between lens and Camera. Aperture Priority and/or Manual Mode is required while adapter attached. Actual product packaging and contents may differ from image shown due to packaging or product updates by manufacturer.
QRS Beauty Corporation
Ripjaws Series 16GB 2x8GB 204Pin DDR3 SODIMM DDR3L 1600 PC3L 12800 Laptop Memory Model F31600C9D16GRSL
ModelDetails
QRS Beauty Corporation
Lavalier Lapel Microphone Kit Clipon Omnidirectional Condenser Lav Mic Compatible with iPhone iPad GoPro DSLR ZoomTascam Recorder Samsung Android PS4
**********THE ULTIMATE LAVALIER MICROPHONE KIT - This premium quality lapel mic is made for recording excellent audio. It is durable, lightweight, and discreet, so you can build confidence in your work by creating compelling recordings and videos. Its EASY TO USE - NO BATTERIES NEEDED. Its an awesome and unique gift for family and friends. *****COMPATIBLE WITH: iPhone* (*iPhone 7 and up require Lightning to 3.5 mm Adapter - Sold Separately*), android / galaxy phones (except J series and Nexus phones), DSLR cameras, Go Pro hero 2, hero 3, hero 3+, hero 4. *[hero 5, hero 6, hero 7 & hero 8 models require GoPros Pro 3.5 mm Mic Adapter - Sold Separately]*. Zoom and Tascam recorders, PS4 controllers. Other device model exceptions may apply. *****NOT COMPATIBLE WITH: Camcorders, PC / Computers / Laptops, GoPro Session, Nexus Phones, Galaxy J Series, Tascam DR-40. Other device exceptions may apply. *****5 EXTRA ACCESSORIES & EBOOK - Kit includes lavalier microphone, 9.8 ft (3m) extension cord, mi
QRS Beauty Corporation
Skin Compatible with DJI Spark Mini Drone Battery – Light Waves | Protective, Durable, and Unique Vinyl Decal wrap Cover | Easy to Apply, Remove, and Change Styles | Made in The USA
Color: Light WavesDo You Want Your DJI Spark Mini Drone Battery To Look Different Than The Rest? Youre in the right place because weve got exactly what youre looking for! This Light Waves skin is the perfect way to show off your gear! Or with hundreds of other Mighty Skins designs, you can be sure to find one that youll love, and that will show off your unique style! Do You Want To Protect Your Drone? With Mighty Skins your Drone is protected from scratches, dings, dust, fingertips, and the wear-and-tear of everyday use! Cover your Drone with a beautiful, stylish decal skin and keep it protected at the same time! Easy to apply, and easy to remove without any sticky residue! Make your favorite gear look like new, and stand out from the crowd! Order With Confidence - Satisfaction! Mighty Skins are durable, reliable, made in our state-of-the-art production facility in the U. S. A., and backed by our satisfaction! Product Details: NOT A HARD CASE Vinyl decal sticker Matte Finish Ultra-Thin, Ultra-Durable, Stain Resistant Hundreds of different designs DJI Spark Mini Drone Battery is not included.
QRS Beauty Corporation
1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter, Gigabit Ethernet to SFP Media Converter, 4Gbps Switching Capactiy, TFC-GSFP
Size: SFP | Style: GigabitThis compact fiber media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (fiber) SFP media and vice versa. The 1000Base-T RJ-45 port supports a full-duplex Gigabit connection at wire speed. The SFP slot supports both multimode (SX) or single-mode (LX) SFP modules. package contents; TFC-GSFP; Quick installation guide; power adapter (5V DC, 1a)
QRS Beauty Corporation
164FT Long Range Bluetooth Transmitter Receiver with Audio Pass-Thru for TV Stereo, 40ms Low Latency, 3-in-1 Wireless AUX Adapter with Digital Optical 3.5mm RCA, Always On, Plug & Play
***** **********Best Quality Guranteed. *****164Ft LONG RANGE & SINGLE ANTENNASUtilizing Class 1 Bluetooth technology and single antennas design, BTI-042 can achieve a range of up to 164ft (50m) line-of-sight in open air and up to 65-100ft (20-30m) indoors. Experience the wireless freedom to walk anywhere in the house! *NOTE: Operation range can be affected by Wi-Fi routers, Wireless TV adapters etc and also depends on receiving device. *****LOW LATENCY WITH NO AUDIO DELAYWith the BTI-042, you can simultaneously stream audio to 2 headphones with no lip-sync delay while watching TV, movies or gaming. (Please note that to achieve this low latency, your receiving device e. g. headphone/speakers must support 40ms Low Latency or else you may experiencing an audio lag between the sound and picture. )*****INTELLIGENT BYPASS MODE AND TX MODE + BYPASS MODE DESIGNIf you have only ONE OPTICAL Output from TV, and it is currently used by your soundbar, you can use the BYPASS function. Whats more, yo
QRS Beauty Corporation
PP400 Ultra-compact Phono Preamp Preamplifier with RCA 1/4" TRS Interfaces
Size: PP400Features: Compact size phono preamp with metal shell, portable and durable. With two RCA(L & R) inputs, two RCA(L & R) outputs and one 1/4" TRS output. For converting the phono signal to a line level signal. Ultra low-noise audio performance, offers excellent sound quality. Come with a power adapter for convenient usage. Specifications: Color: Black Material: Metal Connector: RCA, 1/4" TRS Power Supply: DC 12V Power Adapter: US plug, input--110-240V 50/60Hz, output--12V 500mA Item Size: 10.3 * 5.7 * 3cm / 4.1 * 2.2 * 1.2 in Item Weight: 170g / 6oz Package List: 1 * Phono Preamp 1 * Power Adapter
QRS Beauty Corporation
Forerunner 245 Music, GPS Running Smartwatch with Music and Advanced Dynamics, Black
Style: Music | Pattern Name: GPS Smartwatch | Color: BlackYou do the running. Forerunner 245 Music does the thinking. It even gets to know you, mile after mile and song after song. This GPS smartwatch has storage for your favorite tunes, so you can keep moving to the music without having to lug your phone along. It also tracks your stats, crunches the numbers and gets to know all about your performance, your running form, your training history and even your goals. All you need to focus on is putting one foot in front of the other.
QRS Beauty Corporation
Back to Top